Nos producteurs

Choisissez dans la liste ci-dessous un de nos producteurs pour voir la liste de ses produits

  • A 4 mains ( Watteyne Denis et Lambert Carine) - Namur
  • A.D.M. sprl (A.D.M. sprl) - Aiseau-Presle
  • Abbey beer (Gabriel Smet) - Saint-Gérard
  • ALLTUX (ALLTUX) - Huy
  • Association Tamneere (Eric Scheins Adjara Ouedraogo &) - Guillé (Burkina Faso)
  • Au jardin de la Pairelle (Didier Tierens) - Wépion
  • Au jardin du Bijard (Jean-Baptiste Biot) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Aviflores (Philippe Namur) - Floriffoux
  • Azienda Desiderio (Augusto & Pina Desiderio) - LUCITO (CB) - ITALIA
  • Bien fait pour ta pomme ( Charlotte & Stéphanie) - Vedrin
  • Biotika (Thierry Calonne) - Mazy
  • Boulangerie Legrand (Legrand Dominique et Angela) - Namur
  • Brasserie Caracole (François Tonglet) - Falmignoul
  • Brasserie de l'Echasse (Xavier Delvaux) - Namur
  • Brasserie du Clocher (Jean Cheffert Alex Vandurme -) - Malonne
  • Bufflardenne (Brigitte et Patrick Jacqmin - Cornelissen) - Neufchâteau
  • Café Chorti scrl (Lecarte - Borja Dimitri et Sara) - Ciney
  • Célestine Chepson (Capoen Valérie) - Malonne
  • Champi Sart (Spourquet Cédric et Raphaël) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Chocolaterie Florent & Cie (Chantale Florent) - Fosses La Ville
  • Claude Patrick (Patrick Claude) - Wépion
  • CoopESEM Coopérative (Coopérative CoopESEM) - Florennes
  • Coude à coude asbl (Léon Brouir) - Moustier-sur-Sambre
  • Domaine du Chenoy ( Jean-Bernard Despatures et Philippe Graffé) - Emines
  • Domange Gilles (Gilles Domange) - Jambes
  • D’un jardin à l’autre (Jean-François Ramlot) - Saint-Gérard
  • Eustache Christophe (Christophe Eustache) - Aiseau
  • Ferme Censier (Jean-Luc & Pierre-Yves Censier) - Doische
  • Ferme de Bijard (Céline Dehan) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Ferme de Goyet (Anne Van de Walle) - Moustier-sur-Sambre
  • Ferme de la Cour (Pirmez Roch) - Maredret
  • Ferme de la Sarthe (Damien Jacquemart) - Mettet
  • Ferme de la Tour (Grégoire Halot Gilles de Moffarts -) - Saint-Marc
  • Ferme de la Vallée (Daniel & Nadine Deprez) - Velaine-sur-Sambre
  • Ferme de Reumont (Benoît et Catou Marot) - Malonne
  • Ferme des Volées (Catherine Cloet) - Saint-Gérard
  • Ferme du Chant d'Oiseaux (Quentin Flamand) - Andenne
  • Ferme du Château (Christophe et Anne-France Tasiaux - Couvreur) - Boninne
  • Ferme du Coin² (Quentin Ledoux) - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
  • Ferme fromagère de Chertin (Frippiat-Sandron Etienne & Francine) - Falaën
  • Ferme Jacquemart (Jacquemart David) - Saint-Gérard
  • Forma asbl - Complètement Bocal (Forma asbl - Complètement Bocal) - Namur
  • Fromage Le Condor (Delloy Sébastien) - Onhaye
  • Fungusto (Benoît Roche) - Gembloux
  • Jacqmain Arlette (Arlette Jacqmain) - Sambreville
  • L'atelier de Marguerite (Christophe Beauclaire) - Wépion
  • L'escargotière (Frolli Eric) - Warnant
  • La bergerie d'Emilie (Muriel Havenne) - Maredret
  • La Cabriole (Adrien Pochet Kari Stévenne -) - Wépion
  • La Croisée épicurienne (Patricia Lacroix) - Godinne
  • La Cuvée des Boscailles (Maseri Fabrizio) - Bolinne-Eghezée
  • La Ferme du Centre (Félicie & Nicolas) - Aiseau
  • La Gare de Maredsous (Alexandre & Hélène Goffin-Frippiat) - Denée
  • La Manufacture de pâtes (Véronique Bourgeois et Damien Cao) - Malonne
  • La Table d'Anne (Martin Anne) - Mont-Saint-Guibert
  • Le bon vin (Christiane & Willy Laurent - Delcour) - Namur
  • Le coq en herbe (François Lucie &) - Malonne
  • Le Galline Felici (Consortium) - Catania / Sicilia
  • Le Gorli (Olivier Poncelet) - Namur
  • Le Pain en Soi (Tripnaux Carine) - Maredret
  • Le potager du bien manger (Philippe Defoin) - Maison-Saint-Gérard
  • Lenika (Baijot Bertrand) - SITIA
  • LENIKA (Aristea Galanaki) - SITIA - CRETE
  • Les délices d'Ombelle (Grégoire Sandrine) - Spy
  • Les Papilles Ravies (Frédéric Baivy) - Saint Servais
  • Les Trois Maraîchers (Tom, François et Jean-François) - Wépion
  • Les Vergers de la Vallée (Serge Fallon) - Hanret
  • Mad Lab (Beneche Cyril) - Namur
  • Magasin du Monde (Magasin du Monde Magasin du Monde) - Malonne
  • Marie Boulangerie (Christian Leroy) - Wépion
  • NEVERLEST SA - La Noiseraie (Lejeune Guy) - Namur (Rhisnes)
  • O Pain Nomade (Marie-Noëlle Halin) - Wepion
  • Olio Si (Anne Mordant Pietro Vaiana &) - Corroy Le Château
  • Ortie Culture (Marie Albert) - Stave
  • Passion Locale (Caroline Kerbusch) - Fosse-la-Ville
  • Pasta Pat' (Patrick Guion) - Malonne
  • Paysans-Artisans Producteurs (Artisans Paysans -) - Floreffe
  • Pisciculture Le Cheneau (François Dejardin) - Godinne
  • Puravida (Cédric Spourquet) - Floreffe
  • Remy Marc (Marc Remy) - Floreffe
  • Renaud Pinchart - Agroécologie (Renaud Pinchart) - Wépion
  • Rucher des Lumeçons (Alexandre Chevé) - Namur
  • Salaisons du Pont d'Amour (Laurence, Valérie, Véronique et Perrine Beghuin) - Dinant
  • Sarita (Dimitri Lecarte) - Ciney
  • Semailles (Catherine Andrianne) - Faulx-Les-Tombes
  • Sol et Fruits (Jimmy Latinis) - Profondeville
  • Solidarité Palestine (Solidarité Palestine) - Landen
  • Super Bon (Bolterys Stéphanie) - Arsimont
  • Tendance Glacée sprl (Tendance Glacée sprl) - Flawinne
  • Terra Etica (Etica Terra) - Waremme
  • Timmermans Gérard (Gérard Timmermans) - Floreffe
  • Traiteur La Bonne Pense (Rosillon Edwin) - Saint-Servais
  • Ursule et Pétula (Mathilde et Joachim) - Namur
  • Val d'Oret (Jean-Marc Hastir) - Mettet
  • Valentine et ses légumes (Jacquemart Valentine) - Mettet
  • Vanderbecq Pablo (Pablo Vanderbecq) - Fosses-la-Ville
  • Vergers de la Vallée (Fallon Serge) - Hanret
  • Wart François (François Wart) - Malonne