Nos producteurs

Choisissez dans la liste ci-dessous un de nos producteurs pour voir la liste de ses produits

  • (Le Jardin d'Eloïse) - Stave
  • (Panier Cadeau Alice) - Floreffe
  • (Tholomé Serge) - Haltinne
  • 100PAP (sans-pap) (Hacourt Laurent) - Ixelles
  • A 4 mains ( Watteyne Denis et Lambert Carine) - Namur
  • A.D.M. sprl (A.D.M. sprl) - Aiseau-Presle
  • Abbey beer (Gabriel Smet) - Saint-Gérard
  • ALLTUX (Monnom Alain) - Huy
  • Association Tamneere (Eric Scheins) - Lathuy
  • Atelier Constant Berger (Adeline et Léandre) - Battice
  • Au jardin de la Pairelle (Tierens Didier) - Wépion
  • Au jardin du Bijard (Jean-Baptiste Biot) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Au panier du gourmet (Auverdin Marie) - Fosses-la-Ville
  • Auprès de mon Arbre (Stouffs Thomas) - Dinant
  • Aux Clapiers d'Antan (Mauën - Polet Céline et Patrick) - Lesve
  • Aux Petits Oignons Courrière (Goffinet Nicolas) - Courrière
  • Aviflores (Philippe Namur & Patrick Englebert) - Floreffe
  • Azienda Desiderio (Augusto & Pina Desiderio) - LUCITO (CB) - ITALIA
  • BeKombucha (Evras Stéphane) - Namur
  • Bel Go Bio (Devillers Caroline) - Hollogne-sur-Geer
  • Bergerie des Collines (Bossut Emilien et Christelle) - Oeudeghien
  • Bien fait pour ta pomme ( Charlotte & Stéphanie) - Vedrin
  • Bio Lorraine (Depienne Jean-François) - Viville (Arlon)
  • BioFarm (Rigot Elodie et Damien) - Faimes
  • Biotika (Thierry Calonne) - Mazy
  • Boucherie de la Place (Moerman John et Sylvie) - Bois-de-Villers
  • Boulangerie Legrand (Legrand Dominique et Angela) - Namur
  • Brasserie Caracole (François Tonglet) - Falmignoul
  • Brasserie de Namur (Delvaux Xavier) - Namur
  • Brasserie du Clocher (Jean Cheffert Alex Vandurme -) - Malonne
  • Bufflardenne (Brigitte et Patrick Jacqmin - Cornelissen) - Neufchâteau
  • Café Chorti scrl (Lecarte - Borja Dimitri et Sara) - Ciney
  • Camille - Boulangerie d'Arthey (Eickhoff Camille) - Rhisnes
  • Cannavie (Baugnée Victor) - Walhain
  • Célestine Chepson (Capoen Valérie) - Malonne
  • Cense du Moulin (Stievenart Vincent) - Houtaing
  • Centre Technique Horticole (Centre Technique Horticole) - Gembloux
  • Champi Sart (Spourquet Cédric) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Chèvrerie des Saules (Van Thielen Clarisse & Hugues) - Jumet
  • Chocolaterie de Namur (Claude Patrick) - Wépion
  • Chocolaterie Florent & Cie (Chantale Florent) - Fosses La Ville
  • Cidrerie du Condroz (Adrien Pestiaux) - Floreffe
  • Confiserie Clarembeau (Frédéric Clarembeau) - Temploux
  • Conserverie Artisanale Kerbriant (Le Gal Marc) - Douarnenez
  • Coopérative Ferme Kestemont (Kestemont Francis) - Lennik
  • CoopESEM Coopérative (CoopESEM Coopérative) - Florennes
  • Coude à coude asbl (Léon Brouir) - Moustier-sur-Sambre
  • Cressonnière Eustache (Eustache Christophe) - Aiseau
  • Croq'terroir (Barthels Frédéric) - Jamagne
  • Da Vero (Bourgeois Véronique) - Hamois
  • Domaine du Chenoy (Despatures Pierre-Marie & Jean-Bernard) - Emines
  • D’un jardin à l’autre (Jean-François Ramlot) - Saint-Gérard
  • Eaux du Val d'Aisne (Darras Gisèle & Patrice) - Fisenne - Érezée
  • Eggusto (Guion - Atlas Patrick & David) - Gembloux
  • Epices Emoi (Dubois Titou) - Malonne
  • Ethiquable (Ethiquable Ethiquable ) - Waremme
  • Evasica (De Brandt Anaïs) - Ham-sur-sambre
  • Ferme bio de Joël Ruth (Ruth Joël) - Eben-Emael
  • Ferme Censier (Censier Florence et Pierre-Yves) - Doische
  • Ferme Champignol (Ratz Tristan) - Surice
  • Ferme de Biert (Guffens Marie-Amandine ) - Flavion
  • Ferme de Bijard (Dehan Céline) - Sart-Saint-Laurent
  • Ferme de la Bourgade (Leboutte Jean-Marie) - Heure
  • Ferme de la Cour (Pirmez Roch) - Maredret
  • Ferme de la Grande Cense d'Offus (Dumont de Chassart Cédric) - Ramillies-Offus
  • Ferme de la Naïé (Briquet Jacques) - Presgaux
  • Ferme de la rigaudière (Vel Marmol Jean-Baptiste ) - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
  • Ferme de la Sarthe (Jacquemart Damien et Valentine) - Mettet
  • Ferme de la Tour (Gilles de Moffarts & Grégoires Halot) - Saint-Marc
  • Ferme de la Tour (Grégoire Halot & Gilles de Moffarts) - Saint-Marc
  • Ferme de la Vallée (Deprez-Darmont Daniel & Nadine) - Velaine-sur-Sambre
  • Ferme de Reumont (Marot Benoît et Catou) - Malonne
  • Ferme de Warichet SRL (Mathieux Vincent et Céline) - Warisoulx
  • Ferme des Eaux Bonnes - Cervida (Burnet Stéphane) - Léglise
  • Ferme des Volées (Cloet Catherine) - Saint-Gérard
  • Ferme du Chant d'Oiseaux (Quentin & Maxime Flamand) - Andenne
  • Ferme du Chant d'Oiseaux - Asperges (Flamand Maxime) - Landenne
  • Ferme du Château (Tasiaux - Couvreur Christophe et Anne-France) - Boninne
  • Ferme du Coin² (Quentin Ledoux) - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
  • Ferme du Fosteau (Peter Vanhaverbeke) - Leers-et-Fosteau
  • Ferme du Gasi (Gabriel) - Icourt
  • Ferme du Lumsonry (Croisier Annick & Jacky) - Walcourt
  • Ferme du Montaval (Duchène David) - Senzeilles
  • Ferme du Val Notre-Dame (Joly Charles Edouard) - Antheit
  • Ferme du Vieux Tilleul (Flamand-Limbort Sophie) - Fernelmont
  • Ferme fromagère de Chertin (Frippiat-Sandron Etienne & Francine) - Falaën
  • Ferme Jacquemart (Jacquemart David) - Saint-Gérard
  • Ferme Limbort (Ferme Limbort) - Braives
  • Ferme Schiepers (Schiepers Hélène) - Antheit
  • Ferme Vrancken (Vrancken Carine) - Havelange
  • Forma asbl (Forma asbl - Complètement Bocal) - Namur
  • Fred Jadoul (Jadoul Frédéric) - Mehaigne
  • Fromage Le Condor (Delloy Sébastien) - Onhaye
  • Fromagerie Damoi (Jacqmain Arlette) - Sambreville
  • Fromagerie des Sommière (Hazard - Gerard Antoine et Alice) - Sommière
  • FrOui (Jeffrey Delronge & Laurent Serrier) - Auderghem
  • Fungusto (Benoît Roche) - Gembloux
  • Graines de Curieux (Luisetto Moïra) - Fernelmont
  • Grow (Damien, Clément, Jérôme, Mathieu, Simon) - Sart-Bernard, Assesse
  • Hopopop (Bodart Julie) - Somme-Leuze
  • Hypacie Association (Cools Hypacie Leen) - Bovesse
  • Jardin d'Antan (Born Laurent) - Hôdy
  • Jardins d'Arthey (Petit Sébastien) - Rhisnes
  • Kako Chocolaterie (Vanderbeck Pauline) - Sambreville
  • L'Artisan Sauvage (Monseur Loïc) - Rhisnes
  • L'Atelier 117 - Ferme de Choquenee (Gobin - Lissoir Véronique et Adrien) - Leignon
  • L'Atelier de Marguerite (Lucie & François) - Hour
  • L'Epicurie (Flameng Gilles) - Serville
  • L'escargotière (Frolli Eric) - Warnant
  • L'huilerie du Stwerdu (Van Asselt Laurent) - Fallais
  • L'moche nwâre a l'laume (Cremer Gatien) - Loyers
  • La bergerie d'Emilie (Havenne Muriel) - Maredret
  • La Cabriole (Adrien Pochet Kari Stévenne -) - Wépion
  • La Croisée épicurienne (Patricia Lacroix) - Godinne
  • La Cuvée des Boscailles (Maseri Fabrizio) - Bolinne-Eghezée
  • La Ferme au Moulin (Emile et Cédric) - Remicourt
  • La Ferme de Goyet (Vandewalle & Vanhulle Anne & Amaury) - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
  • La Ferme de Julien (Van Keerberghen Julien) - Piétrebais
  • La Ferme des 3 Pommiers (De Camps Théo) - Gembloux
  • La Ferme du Centre (Félicie & Nicolas) - Aiseau
  • La Ferme du Gasi (Van Parys Gabriel) - Perwez
  • La Ferme du Peuplier (Dubus Gwenael) - Grez-Doiceau
  • La Gare de Maredsous (Alexandre & Hélène Goffin-Frippiat) - Denée
  • La Manufacture de pâtes (Véro et Damien Véro et Damien) - Malonne
  • La Petite Campagne (Famille Hypacie Dominique et Leen) - La Bruyère
  • La Pommeraie du Moulin (Jean-Luc Dardenne) - Wasseiges
  • La Ruelle aux baies (Bay Nicolas) - Jemeppe-sur-sambre
  • La Table d'Anne (Martin Anne) - Mont-Saint-Guibert
  • La Terre d'Ici (Noel Pol-Henri) - Perwez
  • La Toupie (La toupie CIS) - Arlon
  • La Vall de la Casella, Coop. V. (- -) - Alzira / Espagne
  • Lait de la Baraque (Damien, Jérome, Mathieu, Thierry, Maxime, Benoit, Gilles et Jean-Louis) - Xhoût-Si-Ploût (Manhay)
  • Laververt (Eloin Jean-françois) - Maillen
  • Le Champ Liberterre (Derenne Jonathan) - Liernu
  • Le Champ Paysan (Tournis Clément) - Ohey
  • Le Chanvre de Hergicourt (Mordant Michel) - Barchon
  • Le coq en herbe (Lucie & François) - Hour
  • Le Galline Felici (- -) - Catania / Sicilia
  • Le Gorli (Olivier Poncelet) - Namur
  • Le Jardin d'Eloïse (Depree Eloïse) - Stave
  • Le Maire Bio (Lemaire Olivier) - Verlaine
  • Le p'tit chou brave (Pauline Huyberechts) - Boneffe
  • Le pain de François (Wart François) - Sombreffe
  • Le Pain en Soi (Tripnaux Carine) - Maredret
  • LE PETIT COcQ (Laurent-Delcour Christiane & Willy) - Namur
  • Le potager du bien manger (Philippe Defoin) - Maison-Saint-Gérard
  • Le Poulet de Gibecq (Frison Benoit) - Gibecq
  • Lenika (Baijot Bertrand) - SITIA
  • Les 4 Fermes (Schaefer Paul) - Jodoigne
  • Les Bel'gères (Couvreur - Givron Anne-France & Valentine) - Boninne
  • Les bêtes à cornes (Mangin Alice) - Saint-Gérard
  • Les Boudines (Baras Stéphanie) - Sambreville
  • Les Cocottes (Marchal Géraldine) - Bois de Villers
  • Les délices d'Ombelle (Grégoire Sandrine) - Spy
  • Les Fraises d'Adam (Charles Adam) - Huy
  • Les Granol'ettes (Mathieu Juliette) - malonne
  • Les Grignoux (Les Grignoux) - Namur
  • Les Jardins de Mimie (Baert-Floymont Pauline & Grégoire) - Conneux
  • Les Jardins de Vertumne (Lhoas Pierre) - Ohey
  • Les Jardins du Bois d'Arnelle (Patte Bernard) - Les Bons Villers
  • Les P'tits Potes (Wallon Anne) - Malonne
  • Les Papilles Ravies (Frédéric Baivy) - Saint Servais
  • Les Petits Poucets (Bertieaux Pierre) - Thon
  • Les Saveurs du Verger (Brasseur Annick) - Felenne
  • Les savons d'Alice (Jadoul Alice) - Haillot
  • Les Trois Maraîchers (SCRLFS Les trois maraichers) - Wépion
  • Les Vergers de la Vallée (Fallon Gaspard) - Hanret
  • Les vergers du Val Mosan (Ligot Julien) - Belgrade
  • Li p'tite brèssène (Huysentruyt Nadine et Etienne) - Fosses-la-Ville
  • Mad Lab (Beneche Cyril) - Bruxelles
  • Magasin du Monde (Magasin du Monde Magasin du Monde) - Malonne
  • Maltonne (Bertrand, François & Sébastien) - Malonne
  • Marie Boulangerie (Christian Leroy) - Wépion
  • Mas Mouriès (Bouet Eric & Aurélie) - Vic Le Fesq / France
  • Mille Vertus (Lessire Daniel) - Breuvanne
  • Mirabio (Mirabio Martin, Maxime, Baptiste, Olivier) - Saint-Maurice-sous-les-Côtes
  • Moulin de Hollange (Delacroix Adrienne) - Hollange
  • Myrtilles de Chardeneux (Katia & Jeroen ) - Bonsin
  • NEVERLEST SA - La Noiseraie (Lejeune Guy) - Namur (Rhisnes)
  • Noisette et Morille (Filippi Elisa ) - SAINT-GÉRARD
  • Nouste Ekilili (Prébendé Jean-Jacques) - Gabat
  • O Pain Nomade (Marie-Noëlle Halin) - Wepion
  • Olio Si (Anne Mordant & Pietro Vaiana) - Corroy Le Château
  • OneLove Coop (Jaja & Gilles Domange) - Floreffe
  • Ortie Culture (Marie Albert) - Stave
  • Oxfam (Magasin du Monde Oxfam) - Malonne
  • Passion Locale (Kerbusch Caroline) - Fosses la ville
  • Pasta Pat' (Guion Patrick) - Malonne
  • Paysans - Artisans Légumes (Légumes Paysans - Artisans) - Floreffe
  • Paysans- Artisans - Ardoises&Etiquettes (Paysans-Artisans Ardoises & Etiquettes) - Floreffe
  • Paysans-Artisans Producteurs (Artisans Paysans -) - Floreffe
  • Pintafish (Pintafish) - Leuven
  • Pisciculture Le Cheneau (François Dejardin) - Godinne
  • Pom'Marc (Bertel Xavier) - Saint-Marc
  • Pommeraie du Moulin (Dardenne Jean-Luc) - Meeffe
  • Potager des cailloux crabe (Berg Sébastien) - Jodoigne
  • Potager du Guimpoux (Gailly Florent) - Paliseul
  • Prétexte (Limbourg Philippe et...) - Loyer
  • Puravida (Spourquet Cédric) - Floreffe
  • Rebelle de Nature (Descurieux Nathalie) - Bioul
  • Remy Marc (Remy Marc) - Floreffe
  • Renaud Pinchart - Agroécologie (Renaud Pinchart) - Wépion
  • Rucher des Lumeçons (Chevé Alexandre) - Namur
  • Salaisons du Pont d'Amour (Laurence, Valérie, Véronique et Perrine Beghuin) - Dinant
  • Sarita (Dimitri Lecarte) - Ciney
  • Semailles (Andrianne Catherine) - Faulx-Les-Tombes
  • SETCa Namur (Vause Sébastien) - Namur
  • Sol et Fruits (Latinis Jimmy) - Profondeville
  • Solidarité Palestine (Solidarité Palestine) - Landen
  • Super Bon (Bolterys Stéphanie) - Arsimont
  • Tendance Glacée sprl (Poppe Maryne) - Flawinne
  • Terra Etica (--) - Rhisnes
  • Timmermans Gérard (Timmermans Gérard) - Floreffe
  • Traiteur Domange Gilles (Domange Gilles) - Jambes
  • Traiteur La Bonne Pense (Rosillon Edwin) - Saint-Servais
  • Un brin de campagne (Lichtfus Marie-Laure) - Tintigny
  • Ursule et Pétula (Mathilde et Joachim) - Namur
  • Val d'Oret (Jean-Marc Hastir) - Mettet
  • Valentine - Bergerie d'Arthey (Givron Valentine) - Rhisnes
  • Valentine et ses légumes (Jacquemart Valentine) - Mettet
  • Vanderbecq Pablo (Pablo Vanderbecq) - Fosses-la-Ville
  • Vergers de la Vallée (Fallon Serge et Valérie) - Hanret
  • Vergers du Moulin (Bouvier Georges) - Bouge
  • Wall'bio (Philippe Marc) - Battice
  • Wallowash (Willems Fabrice) - Beauraing
  • Wash Wash Cousin (Carlier Christel) - Saint-Denis Bovesse